Αναζήτηση στο βιβλίο
[…] Δημοφιλή αποσπάσματα
Σελίδα 309 - Code § 1159 ("The jury, or the judge if a jury trial is waived, may find the defendant guilty of any offense, the commission of which is necessarily included in that with which he is charged, or I of an attempt to commit the offense"); Fla.